Address:

222603, Nesvizh, Sovetskaya str., 1

E-mail:

info@nesvizh.gov.by (for business correspondence)

Reception phone:

+375 (1770) 5-94-49

Fax reception:

+375 (1770) 5-10-91

Operating mode:

on working days: 8.00 - 17.00, lunch break: 13.00 - 14.00

Telephone «hot line» of the regional executive committee:

+375 (1770) 5-94-49

Single help service telephone number «one window»: 142

On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 25.07.2019. The best crews, the leaders in yield

26.07.2019

In the region, 22.4% of the area was harvested (393,131 tons of grain and leguminous crops were threshed), the average yield was 35 centners per hectare.

According to the general grind leading:

Nesvizh (52,488 tons), Slutsk (42,948 tons), Kopylsky (35,313 tons), Kletsky (35,217 tons), Soligorsk (27,313 tons).

In terms of yield lead:

Nesvizhsky (61.0 c with hectare), Kletsk (49.0 c with hectare), Dzerzhinsky (46.0 c with hectare), Molodechno (41.0 c with hectare), Smolevichsky (39.0 c with hectare), Minsk (39.0 centners per hectare).

Yield among farms:

  1. Gastellovskoye OJSC, Minsk District - Stanislav Cheslavovich Sokolovsky (84.3 centners per hectare);
  2. OJSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh District - Ratomsky Andrey Kazimirovich (81.3 centners per hectare);
  3. SEC "Agrokombinat Snov" Nesvizhsky district - Radoman Nikolai Vyacheslavovich (78.7 centners per hectare);
  4. JSC Gritskevichi, Nesvizh District - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (75.7 centners per hectare);
  5. "Agrokombinat" Dzerzhinsky "Dzerzhinsky district - Lukyanov Vladimir Mikhailovich (69.8 centners per hectare).

Best combine crews:

  1. Kostyukevich Sergey Antonovich, Burak Alexander Leonidovich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,640 tons were threshed; combine brand - KZS-1218A-1-02;
  2. Makretsky Peter Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Breeding Plant Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsk district) - 1,518 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580;
  3. Pavel Mikhailovich Jokes, Alexander Sergeyevich Shkutko (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,440 tons were threshed; combine brand - GS-12;
  4. Klevanovich Alexander Alekseevich, Savanovich Dmitry Vladimirovich (OJSC “Agrofirm Archers”, Slutsk district) - 1,414 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion -550;
  5. Polechak Ivan Ivanovich, Misyuchenko Vladimir Vladimirovich (branch “Pskh” Nasha Niva ”OJSC“ Slutsk Meat-Processing Plant ”, Slutsk district) - 1 407 tons were threshed; combine brand - KZS - 1218.

Top drivers:

  1. Aleksey Vladimirovich Khrolovich (Gornyak OJSC, Soligorsk region) - 2,100 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3022 PT20;
  2. Litoshko Sergey Alexandrovich (OAO Zabolotsky, Lyubansky District) - 1,944 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Outhouse;
  3. Tyabus Alexander Nikolaevich (OJSC "Zabolotsky", Lyubansky district) - 1,678 tons; car make - MAZ 650118;
  4. Dostanko Sergey Olegovich (OJSC "Rechen", Lyubansky District) - 1,620 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Outhouse;
  5. Narkevich Alexander Alexandrovich (Branch "Pravda-Agro" JSC, Dzerzhinsky district) - 1 605 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3522.

Drying units:

  1. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (Novaya Zhizn OJSC, Nesvizhsky District) - 4,840 tons were dried;
  2. Novik Alexander Alexandrovich, Barakhovich Leonid Nikolaevich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 4,702 tons were dried;
  3. Yatskevich Ivan Mikhailovich (Gorodeya OJSC, Nesvizh District) - 4,385 tons were dried;
  4. Rusak Alexander Alexandrovich, Zhuk Dmitry Nikolayevich (OJSC "RAPS", Minsk district) - 4 192 tons were dried;
  5. Rusak Sergey Nikolaevich, Antipov Oleg Konstantinovich (branch of Pravda-Agro OJSC, Dzerzhinsky district) - 3,791 tons of dried.
Development and support of
GROUP OF COMPANIES «CVR «OKTJABR'SKIJ»